skip to Main Content
//-- 1-800-987-654 admin@totalwptheme.com --//

CURRENT OFFERINGS (SLEEP)

PRODUCT NAME ACTIVE INGREDIENTS COMPARE TO
Melatonin 5 mg SOFTGEL Melatonin 5mg First to Market / EXCLUSIVE!
Simple Sleep (Blue Caplets) Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg Tylenol® Simply Sleep
Nighttime Sleep Aid Softgels Diphenhydramine HCl 50mg Unisom®
Nighttime Pain/Sleep Softgels Acetaminophen 325mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 50mg Unisom® PM
Nighttime Sleep Mini Gels Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg Unisom® Minis
Nighttime Sleep Aid Softgels Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg ZzzQuil®

CURRENT OFFERINGS (AWAKE)

PRODUCT NAME ACTIVE INGREDIENTS COMPARE TO
Caffeine Tablets, 200 mg Caffeine 200mg No-Doz®
Caffeine Tablets, 200 mg Caffeine 200mg Vivarin® 200mg
Caffeine Softgels, 200 mg Caffeine 200mg Vivarin® 200mg
Back To Top