skip to Main Content
//-- 1-800-987-654 admin@totalwptheme.com --//

CURRENT OFFERINGS (COLD/COUGH/FLU/SINUS)

PRODUCT NAME ACTIVE INGREDIENTS COMPARE TO
Daytime Cold and Flu Acetaminophen 325mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg Alka-Seltzer® Plus Daytime Cold and Flu
Nighttime Cold and Flu Formula / Walgreens Severe Sinus Congestion and Cough Nighttime Acetaminophen 325mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg, Doxylamine Succinate 6.25mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg Alka-Seltzer® Plus Nighttime Cold and Flu
Cold Relief Plus Cold and Cough Formula Acteminophen 325mg, Chlorpheniramine Malaete 2mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg Alka-Seltzer® Plus Cold and Cough Formula
Multi Symptom Cold & Flu Formula Day Softgels Acetaminophen 250mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg Alka-Seltzer® Plus Multi Symptom Cold & Flu Formula Day Liquid Gels
Severe Sinus Congestion & Cough Acetaminophen 250mg Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg Alka-Seltzer® Plus Severe Sinus Congestion & Cough
Severe Sinus Relief Plus Sinus Congestion and Cough Acetaminophen 325mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg Alka-Seltzer® Severe Sinus Relief Plus Sinus Congestion and Cough
Maximum Strength Mucus Relief Acetaminophen 325mg, Guaifenesin 200mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg Mucinex®  Fast Max Cold, Flu & Sore Throat
Mucus Relief DM Guaifenesin 400mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 20mg Mucinex®
Mucus Relief DM Softgels Guaifenesin 400mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 20mg Mucinex®
Dextromethorphan 10mg, Guaifenesin 200mg Guaifenesin 200mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg Robitussin® Max  Strength Cough+Chest Congestion DM
Cough Relief Softgels Dextromethorphan HBr 15mg Robitussin®
Day Time Softgels Acetaminophen 325mg, Dextromorphan HBr 10mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg Vicks® DayQuil®
Daytime Severe Cold and Flu Softgels Acetaminophen 325mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg, Guaifenesin 200mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg Vicks® DayQuil® Severe
Nite Time Softgels Acetaminophen 325mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 15mg, Doxylmine Succinate 6.25mg Vicks® NyQuil®
Nighttime Severe Cold & Flu Max Strength Acetaminophen 325mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg, Doxylamine Succinate 6.25mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg Vicks® NyQuil® Severe Cold & Flu
Daytime Sinus Softgels Acetaminophen 325mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg QlearQuil® Sinus
Nite Time Sinus Softgel Acetaminophen 325mg, Doxylamine Succinate 6.25mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg QlearQui®l Sinus
Back To Top