skip to Main Content
//-- 1-800-987-654 admin@totalwptheme.com --//

CURRENT OFFERINGS (ANALGESICS)

PRODUCT NAME ACTIVE INGREDIENTS COMPARE TO
Ibuprofen Tablets (Brown) Ibuprofen 200mg Advil®
Ibuprofen Caplets (Brown) Ibuprofen 200mg Advil®
Ibuprofen Tablets (Orange) Ibuprofen 200mg Advil®
Ibuprofen Softgels Ibuprofen 200mg Advil® Liqui-Gels®
All Day Pain Relief Naproxen Sodium 220mg Aleve®
Extra Strength Headache Relief Acetaminophen 250mg, Aspirin 250mg, Caffeine 65mg Excedrin® Extra Strength
Headache Relief PM Caplets Acetaminophen 250mg, Aspirin 250mg, Diphenhydramine Citrate 38mg Excedrin® PM Headache
Extra Strength Headache Relief Softgels Acetaminophen 250mg, Aspirin 250mg, Caffeine 65mg Excedrin® Extra Strength
Tension Relief Tablets Acetaminophen 500mg, Caffeine 65mg Excedrin® Tension Headache
Aspirin Tablet Regular Aspirin 81mg Low dose Aspirin®
Aspirin Tablet Mini Aspirin 81mg Low dose Aspirin®
ES Pain Relief PM (APAP PM) Acetaminophen 500mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg Tylenol® PM tablet
Regular Strength Pain Reliever Acetaminophen 325mg Tylenol® Regular Strength
Extra Strength Pain Relief Acetaminophen 500mg Tylenol® Extra Strength
Acetaminophen 500 mg Softgels Acetaminophen 500mg Tylenol® Extra Strength
Menstrual Relief PM Acetaminophen 500mg, Diphenhydramine Citrate 38mg Midol® PM
Menstrual Relief Softgels Acetaminophen 500mg, Caffeine 50mg, Pyrilamine Maleate 15mg Midol® Complete
Ibuprofen Tablet (Orange) Ibuprofen 200mg Motrin® Tablet
Ibuprofen Caplet (Orange) Ibuprofen 200mg Motrin® Caplet
Back To Top